Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN - 58KM

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
503 PRIOUL Vincent SE M JOGGERS DU COUESNON 02:28:52
504 LHOTELLIER Pascal V1 M Pompier de Lezar 02:28:56
505 STEPHAN Julien SE M INDIVIDUELLE 02:29:05
506 BOCQUEHO Nicolas ES M Trailer's du Glazig 02:29:13
507 HERY JOEL V2 M PLOEUC SUR LIE 02:29:13
508 LAUDY Benoit V1 M AS BEGARD 02:29:19
509 LE SCORNEC ERWAN V2 M A S BEGARD 02:29:20
510 LE BOURVA Yannick V2 M A S BEGARD 02:29:21
511 LE BOURVA Didier V1 M AS BEGARD 02:29:21
512 HENRY SAMUEL SE M Fanch Rider Trail 02:29:22
513 DUNET Sebastien SE M 02:29:29
514 LE GUEN Frédéric SE M BROCéLIANDE AVENTURE 35 02:29:48
515 ALIX LUDOVIC V1 M non licencié 02:29:48
516 EON Philippe V1 M VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON 02:30:06
517 GARZUEL Yann SE M AUCUN 02:30:11
518 YVINOU NICOLAS SE M Ergue 02:30:12
519 HAMEAU J Noel V2 M Cap du Saumurois 02:30:14
520 LELIEVRE Frédéric V1 M PACMAC (Plouzané) 02:30:19
521 RICHETIN SEBASTIEN SE M THE LOVE TEAM 02:30:21
522 LE VERGE Rachel V1 F Plélo 02:30:21
523 NAVARRO JEAN V2 M Nantes Métropole Athlétisme 02:30:30
524 PASQUIET Pierre SE M 02:30:44
525 SAVIGNARD Cyril V1 M Thouaré-sur-Loire 02:30:47
526 LEPERLIER ERIC V1 M MAURON 02:30:47
527 MIEHE MARION V1 M BELLE ILE 02:30:48
528 ROCUET BENJAMIN SE M 02:30:52
529 BERREHOUC Johan SE M QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 02:30:58
530 LUCAS Jérôme V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 02:30:58
531 NICOLAS VINCENT V1 M ISSY CLUB 02:30:59
532 VILBERT Christophe SE M NANTES TRIATHLON 02:30:59
533 TALBO MICKAEL V1 M TEAM KASTEL 02:31:01
535 BOSSARD CEDRIC SE M non licencié 02:31:06
536 BELLEGO Marc V1 M LM ENDURANCE 02:31:17
537 CZEGLEDI Jean-Hugues V2 M MENESTRAIL 02:31:23
538 POULAIN STEPHANE V1 M 02:31:23
539 YVINEC Gregory V1 M BLES D OR GOUESNOU 02:31:25
540 PERINET FRANCK V2 M 02:31:28
541 LE-MOEL JACQUES V1 M 02:31:33
542 FLAGEUL WILLIAM SE M TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS 02:31:38
543 POULAIN VALERIE V1 F ATHLETIC PONT REAN 02:31:45
544 PONTOIZEAU DOMINIQUE V2 M AR SUD LAC 02:32:06
545 PROUX Ludovic V1 M AUCUN 02:32:12
546 FERELLEC RONALD SE M 02:32:13
547 BOTHOREL BENOIT SE M 02:32:14
548 ROCHER VINCENT V1 M AS Orange Cesson / AS Courir à chantepie 02:32:15
549 THIEFFIN JEAN-LOUIS V2 M TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN 02:32:18
551 HUBY Mickael V1 M 02:32:19
552 MENDIVE Jean-Claude V2 M CAP PLOULECH 02:32:27
553 HELARY MICKAEL SE M TRAILER D'ARMOR 02:32:30
555 BENETEAU FREDERIC SE M AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 02:32:57