Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN - 58KM

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
227 LE BOUILL Denis V1 M GUERLEDAN AVENTURES 02:08:17
229 LE COUPANNEC Christophe SE M NOSTANG 02:08:18
230 JOUQUAND Mickael V1 M Abe baie des ébiens 02:08:25
231 JEZEQUEL Romain SE M AS ORANGE LABS 02:08:25
232 BOUILLOT Bernard V2 M CJF - SAINT MALO 02:08:28
233 DINAM SYLVAIN SE M AURAY TRIATHLON 02:08:29
234 DIEHL ROMAIN SE M QUEVEN ATHLE 02:08:30
235 DENIS SYLVAIN SE M QUEVEN ATHLE 02:08:33
236 BERGOT Luc V1 M AG PLOUGONVELIN 02:08:39
237 MABON FLORENT SE M 02:08:46
238 SAEZ CYRIL V1 M NON LICENCIé 02:08:46
239 CAUDAL ROMAIN SE M 02:08:53
240 LE PANSE LEO SE M 02:08:53
241 JEGU Christophe SE M TEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOIT 02:08:59
242 LE LIVEC SYLVAIN SE M R113 02:08:59
243 SAILLE Stéphane V1 M MORDELLES 02:09:02
244 PAPE Jeremy SE M LANDIVISIAU 02:09:03
245 LE COQ Caroline SE F Aucun 02:09:03
246 GERNIGON Yannick V1 M 02:09:04
247 GREHAL Jean yves V3 M 02:09:06
248 LAIZET STEPHANE V1 M TEAM KASTELL 02:09:10
249 PRIOULT Denis V1 M 02:09:15
250 BONNEAU Joseph V1 M MONTERBLANC 02:09:23
251 PULOCH STEPHANE V1 M ZOé TI MOON 02:09:25
252 LE-BRIS YAN V1 M BANNALEC 02:09:25
253 BARGAIN Jean-Luc V2 M COURIR A CHANTEPIE 02:09:27
254 MAUBRE JEAN YVES V2 M GUERLEDAN AVENTURES 02:09:29
255 HAMON Fabien SE M GEVEZE C'EST LE PIED 02:09:30
256 JOUSSET SEBASTIEN V1 M 02:09:32
257 BAZIN LAURENT V2 M US ST GILLES 02:09:49
258 VILLEDIEU THOMAS SE M FFBBBJ 02:09:54
259 LE-BREDONCHEL FRANCK V1 M 02:09:55
260 GALLET Myriam V1 F NATURVAN-INTERSPORT 02:09:56
261 LE STER Sylvain SE M END SHOP LANESTER 02:10:06
262 LE GUENNEC PIERRE SE M ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER 02:10:07
263 MIGNON STEPHANE V1 M Groupama 02:10:11
265 HAYERE CHRISTOPHE V1 M JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 02:10:30
266 NGUYEN TRUONG-SON V1 M AL BOUGUENAIS & CAP ENDURANCE 02:10:36
267 LE FUR Morgan V1 M TEAM DU PéLEM 02:10:41
268 MEUDEC JEAN JACQUES V1 M foulees du kernic 02:10:42
269 LE GOFF FREDERIC SE M PLOURHAN 02:10:42
270 HARNIE Jean ES M AUCUN 02:10:45
271 LE GUIRRIEC Fabien SE M TEAM BREIZ KALENJI TEAM RUN IN CHANTEPIE 02:10:46
272 GUITTON PHILIPPE V2 M non licencié 02:10:46
273 LE-PRUNENNEC DENIS V2 M PLOUZANE 02:10:47
274 RICHARD FABIEN SE M Trégomeur 02:10:59
275 OLIVIER Florent SE M FB 02:11:00
276 JEGOUIC Antony V1 M ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS 02:11:01
277 DEIMER Yann SE M ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS 02:11:02
278 GICQUEL Antony V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON 02:11:06