Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN - 58KM

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
338 JEGAT Ludovic V1 M TRAILER D'ARMOR 02:16:31
339 MAGUEUR Jean-Paul V1 M 02:16:33
340 GOURCUFF Laure SE F COURIR A MOELAN 02:16:36
341 REZE Romain SE M UPAC CRAON 02:16:39
342 BERTRAND Jean-pierre V1 M 02:16:40
343 LE CLECH Florian SE M LCP RACING 02:16:59
344 JUSTIN BIDAULT SE M TRAILER D'ARMOR 02:17:09
345 MAGUEUR ALAIN V1 M LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST 02:17:12
346 BARS PATRICE V1 M LA FOULEE FOLGOATIENNE 02:17:15
348 LALANNE Olivier V1 M LA FOULéE FOLGOATIENNE 02:17:16
350 MENEZ GAEL SE M LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE 02:17:24
351 GUERMONT JEAN-FRANCOIS SE M 02:17:27
352 SOUQUET JEAN-MARC V1 M Athlètic Pont Réan Guichen 02:17:27
353 DANIEL Hugues SE M Team Raidlight 44 02:17:30
354 LEMONNIER SAMUEL V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DES EBHENS 02:17:35
355 BELAN Frederic V2 M JV PAVITTE 02:17:37
356 MERIENNE Eric V2 M trailer's du glazig 02:17:43
357 LE-BARS JEAN MICHEL V2 M Trailer's du GLAZIG 02:17:43
358 LE BOUDOUIL Stephane V2 M FOULéES DE CLéGUER 02:17:44
360 CABON Stephane V1 M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 02:17:52
361 GALERNE CHRISTOPHE SE M EA CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 02:17:54
362 TURBIN THIERRY V2 M EACB CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE 02:17:55
363 LE SAOUT - LEGOUX RACHEL V1 F GARLAN 02:18:24
364 LE CLEZIO LUDOVIC V1 M ROHAN 02:18:29
365 SALMON Claude V2 M MENESTRAIL 02:18:32
366 DELAURE YVANN V1 M SL COPACéEN 02:18:33
367 BOUILLON FREDERIC V1 M CHATEAUBOURG 02:18:42
368 MARTIN YANNICK V1 M UA CHATEAUBOURG 02:18:43
369 GUILLERM Sylvain SE M BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 02:18:52
371 MOREAU Pierrick V2 M Ultra Marin RAID DU GOLFE 02:19:09
372 BREHIN JEROME SE M UCEPF 02:19:14
374 LECOQ Frederic V1 M FREDERIC LECOQ 02:19:39
375 LE DIVENAH Damien ES M AUCUN 02:19:49
376 MACE Christophe V1 M LES BRAS CASSéS 02:19:55
377 GUILLERM ARNAUD V1 M Team trail Abers Benoît 02:19:58
378 LAOT Majan SE M TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 02:20:00
379 GUILAUME CHRISTINE V2 F UA CHATEAUBOURG 02:20:04
380 DELIN THIERRY V2 M JANZé ATHLéTISME 02:20:04
382 GAULON Michael SE M BELLE-ILE-EN-MER 02:20:09
383 LIEBERT CHRISTELLE V1 F ASC BNP PARIBAS 02:20:10
384 TIREL Gwénaël V1 M TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC 02:20:14
385 BERGOT Bruno V1 M La joie de courir Plabennec 02:20:23
386 RIMPOT ANTOINE SE M SAINT MALO 02:20:25
387 OLLIVIER JEROME V1 M 02:20:25
388 LEBRUN LOIC V2 M S/L E DE CHARTRES DE BREIZ 02:20:26
389 LARDE Grégory V1 M 02:20:28
390 LIARD JEROME V1 M 02:20:35
391 GAUTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS V2 M 02:20:35
392 FRABOULET PATRICE V1 M LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK 02:20:42
393 QUERE ISABELLE V2 F guerledan-aventures 02:21:08