Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : TRAIL DE GUERLEDAN - 58KM

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
447 BADIER CHRISTOPHE V2 M trailer's du glazig 02:24:45
448 LORIOT BENOIT V1 M KORONG SPORT NATURE 02:24:59
449 TEBIB CYRILLE V1 M GARNISON RENNES 02:25:01
450 VALIN Maximin V3 M AUCUN 02:25:03
452 GRENEL PHILIPPE V1 M TEAM DU PELEM 02:25:11
453 LAVRY OLIVIER V1 M 02:25:17
454 ALABERGERE Clément SE M 02:25:18
455 ESCARTIN Fabrice V1 M TROTTERIEN LANDI 02:25:25
456 ROUXEL CHRISTIAN V2 M As 22 02:25:30
457 BOSCHER SEBASTIEN V1 M GUERLEDAN AVENTURE 02:25:30
458 JESTIN PIERRE V2 M BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE 02:25:32
460 KHELIFI JEROME SE M QUEVEN ATHLE 02:26:01
461 HERY RENE-PAUL SE M US LIFFRE 02:26:03
462 GODET Quentin SE M 02:26:05
463 PANAGET BERTRAND V2 M AC HTE VILAINE 02:26:07
465 LELIARD FREDERIC V2 M 02:26:08
466 PRIOUL PATRICK V1 M US LIFFRE 02:26:08
467 HERVE Philippe V2 M LA VAILLANTE/LES COUREURS DE L'IC 02:26:11
468 PONGERARD SABINE V1 F AC PENVENAN 02:26:12
469 CADO KEVIN SE M Non licencié 02:26:15
470 GUYO JEAN-YVES V1 M TROTTERIEN LANDI 02:26:18
471 MUTRICY THOMAS V1 M GWENN HA DU PLUZUNET 02:26:22
472 PARTHENAY MATHIAS V1 M non licencie 02:26:24
473 GUEHENNEC Christian V2 M SCORFF TEAM 02:26:28
474 MARTIN Yannick V1 M REDERIEN PLOUBER 02:26:28
475 EHOUARNE Philippe V1 M Foulées de Cléguer 02:26:34
476 GOHIER FRED V1 M St Georges 02:26:38
477 LE-BOUETTE PAUL V3 M 02:26:42
478 HAMARD CORENTIN SE M ESO 02:26:53
479 PHILIPPOT DANIEL V1 M 02:26:53
480 CHARLES Mathieu SE M croix corlay 02:26:54
481 HEINRY Alexandre SE M non licencie 02:26:56
482 LUSSOU Stéphane V1 M LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC 02:26:59
483 LE CLANCHE PATRICE V1 M 02:27:00
484 SOUQUIERES PHILIPPE V2 M LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC 02:27:01
485 BURY JEROME SE M Team Kastell 02:27:03
486 PERZO AURELIEN SE M AUCUN 02:27:05
487 LE MAUFF FABRICE V1 M 02:27:10
488 JAMET YANNICK V1 M 02:27:15
489 LAMARRE PATRICK V2 M BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE 02:27:26
490 BOUARD Serge V2 M JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 02:27:31
491 FORTIN STEPHANE V2 M AUCUN 02:27:31
492 LE-BORGNE GUILLAUME SE M NANTES TRIATHLON 02:27:33
493 LE-CARRE OLIVIER SE M 02:27:34
494 BEGOC Stéphane SE M NON LICENCIé 02:27:43
495 DE LA ROULIERE Hugues V1 M SAINT HERBLAIN 02:28:02
496 QUIRION ANNICK V2 F NMA SECTION LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 02:28:16
498 LE POAH Sébastien SE M 02:28:26
499 POUGIN JEAN-PAUL V2 M COUREURS D'EXTREME 02:28:37
501 HERVEOU Mikael V1 M SPEEDERIEN 02:28:41