Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
101 RURIACK Guillaume SE M 01:56:17
102 FERRON David V1 M STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 01:56:20
103 JOSSELIN Ludovic V1 M 01:56:21
104 ARZUR LAURENT V1 M 01:56:40
105 BROUDIC Aldo V2 M 01:56:45
106 CARDINAL Benjamin SE M CARDINAL EDIFICE 2 01:56:48
107 CHEREL STEPHANE V1 M 01:56:50
108 FOSSE Laurent V2 M 01:56:52
109 LE SAUX CLEMENT SE M 01:56:55
110 DEBROISE Yoann V1 M 01:56:57
111 ETIENNE WILLY SE M US LIFFRE 01:56:58
112 LE ROUX Mickaël V1 M SAMSIC 4 01:56:58
113 SIMON Sébastien V1 M COURIR A CORPS NUDS 01:56:59
114 MANGIN Ewen SE M 01:57:00
115 PUILLANDRE Antoine SE M 01:57:14
116 PAGE Aurélien SE M 01:57:30
117 DESMOSTS Hermann V1 M 01:57:39
118 LE MAGUERESSE Marc V1 M RENNES RUNNING 01:57:39
119 CORDEIRO Antoine SE M CREDIT AGRICOLE BREIZH RUNNERS 01:57:40
120 DEBARRE FREDERIC SE M 01:58:01
121 GOURAIN Mathieu SE M BEAUREGARD 01:58:02
122 VAUCELLE Mickael SE M 01:58:05
123 BLANCHET PIERRE V2 M AEROPORTS RENNES DINARD 1 01:58:17
124 LEVET Jérémy SE M GBA1 01:58:21
125 MORIZUR Mathieu SE M PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 01:58:23
126 LARIVIERE Thomas SE M 01:58:26
127 ARGENTAIS Frédéric SE M GEVEZE 01:58:39
128 ALMAGRIDA Clarisse V1 F SCOOP VOYAGES 1 01:58:46
129 BONNEFOY ARMAND SE M LEGENDRE TEAM INGENIERIE 01:58:48
130 QUERE SEBASTIEN SE M COUREURS D EXTREME 01:58:53
131 HAMON STEPHANE V1 M 01:59:00
132 GUILLET Roland V2 M 01:59:10
133 HAMON Benoît SE M S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE 01:59:10
134 BROYER Baptiste ES M STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 01:59:11
135 POULIQUEN JONATHAN SE M ROAZHON TEAM TRAIL 01:59:14
136 JAOUEN OLIVIER V2 M COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:59:15
137 PALUSSIERE DENIS V2 M S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES 01:59:16
138 DELALANDE Dominique V1 M 01:59:37
139 LE BEC Patrice SE M S/L AC CESSON 01:59:37
140 ROHART Quentin SE M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 01:59:38
141 BOUDARD Yvonnick V1 M LECLERC SAINT GREGOIRE 2 01:59:38
142 TEMPIER Vincent V1 M 01:59:39
143 LANGIN André V2 M S/L ATHLE THEIX 01:59:40
144 REGENT BENOIT V1 M 01:59:44
145 LE MOAL Jerome SE M REDER LANN 01:59:47
146 PHELIPPE Marc SE M S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE 01:59:51
147 ROY Raphael V1 M EA CHARTRES 01:59:52
148 ROUSSEAU Johann SE M TEAM NOAH 01:59:59
149 CATHELINE Pierre SE M 02:00:02
150 MOREAU Freddy SE M 02:00:04