Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
151 MASSARD Anthony SE M 02:00:06
152 LEDAIN Grégory V1 M 02:00:08
153 LOUIS Mikael V1 M T3TEAM 02:00:13
154 ROBERT Sebastien V1 M MEGA CLUB 02:00:13
155 SAVATIER Julien V1 M 02:00:20
156 NOGUES David SE M CSBBETTON 02:00:23
157 DRUART EMMANUEL V1 M CPB RENNES 02:00:26
158 DJABELA Thomas SE M 02:00:30
159 QUEMERAIS Anthony SE M VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 02:00:47
160 DESHAYES Mickael V1 M RUNNING STAR/KEOLIS RENNES 02:00:48
161 PORTEU Sylvain V1 M 02:00:54
162 FREART Jean-Pierre V1 M 02:00:54
163 BOILLOT Laurent V2 M OCC TRIATHLON NATATION 02:00:57
164 TANGUY Emmanuel SE M 02:00:57
165 THOMAS Sophie V1 F 02:01:03
166 ETIENNE Sébastien V1 M UAC CHATEAUBOURG 02:01:03
167 BRUNET Julien V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 02:01:04
168 TEMPLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS V1 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 02:01:04
169 VIGNAIS NICOLAS V1 M TEAM CAVE 02:01:05
170 BACHELOT Samuel V1 M SOBHI RUNNING CLUB 02:01:06
171 RENET Alban V1 M ATELIER LE MEE 02:01:12
172 TOINEL Romain SE M 02:01:14
173 ROUESNE Sylvain SE M AVEM 02:01:19
174 LE ROUX KELIG SE M RENNES TRIATHLON 02:01:20
175 GAUDIN Pierre-Alexandre SE M 02:01:32
176 LE GUENNEC GAELLE V1 F R4R 02:01:42
177 PELISSIER Sandrine V1 F AGILE TALON 02:01:46
178 SAULNIER Malo ES M 02:01:49
179 PONCET EMMANUEL V1 M 02:01:53
180 ROULIN Stephane V1 M 02:01:53
181 DENIAUD ALEXANDRE V1 M IFI AMENAGEMENT 02:01:58
182 SALOU Nicolas SE M NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 02:02:00
183 MAIGNAN Nicolas SE M LEGENDRE SPORT 02:02:06
184 BLOT DAVID SE M S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS 02:02:06
185 FLAIS Jérémy SE M RENNES RUNNING 02:02:11
186 RIGAUT STEPHANE V1 M ELAN CESSON 02:02:14
187 FONTAINE Valentin SE M 02:02:16
188 MARSOLLIER David V1 M THALES BREIZH 1 02:02:17
189 JAHIER Bruno V1 M 02:02:24
190 OSTROWSKI Thomas SE M 02:02:38
191 LAHAYE Robert V2 M 02:02:38
192 COLLIN STEPHANE SE M LECLERC SAINT GREGOIRE 4 02:02:41
193 DELANDE Fabrice V1 M S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES 02:02:41
194 GOIC PHILIPPE V2 M SCOOP VOYAGES 3 02:02:48
195 CROISSANT Loïc SE M 02:02:49
196 PERROT Mickael SE M TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE 02:02:52
197 MENEUX Jérémy SE M 02:02:58
198 VETIER PIERRICK V2 M S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE 02:03:02
199 MACHEFEL Erwan SE M AVEM 2 02:03:03
200 MORVAN Frédéric V1 M 02:03:14