Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
501 TRICHASSON Erwan V1 M DLJ KEV 02:14:34
502 KREMER AYMERIC SE M 02:14:37
503 DELVALLEZ Benjamin SE M 02:14:40
504 BLONDEL Edouard SE M ENERGIENCY 02:14:40
505 PARAIRE Pascal V2 M LES ENFANTS DE GUER 02:14:41
506 RESIN Gérald V1 M FORZA SIB 02:14:46
507 SIMONET Lucien SE M CNR 3 02:14:49
508 ANDRE Véronique V2 F 02:14:50
509 PERRY Patrice V3 M MONSTERKOEUR 02:14:52
510 DONNIO Rémi SE M 02:14:53
511 JACQUET ERIC V1 M REGION BRETAGNE 1 02:14:56
512 CATIER Charles V1 M IRCOMS 02:14:57
513 PLACE Nicolas SE M IDEMIA TEAM 1 02:14:58
514 LECLERC Jerome V1 M SOBHI SPORT 1 02:14:58
515 RIBOT Yvonnick V2 M MICROSTEEL 1 02:14:59
516 CLAUSSE David V1 M LE RHEU JOGGING 02:15:00
517 BRUNEAU Pierre Alexis SE M 02:15:01
518 JACQUES Nicolas SE M 02:15:01
519 DUCLOYER VINCENT V2 M REGION BRETAGNE 02:15:02
520 RAULET Quentin SE M 02:15:02
521 CHOPFENBERG Maxime SE M LA FRANCAISE IMMOBILIERE 02:15:03
522 MAINGUENE Medhi V1 M GRAPHIE COMMUNICATION 02:15:04
523 EVAIN HELENE SE F BRUZ ATHLETISME 02:15:05
524 FREMONT PASCAL V2 M ELAN CESSON 02:15:05
525 BIDRON Pierre SE M 02:15:06
526 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume SE M 02:15:07
527 LE MAREC Arnaud SE M 02:15:07
528 URVOY SANDRINE V1 F GUIBOLLES BREALAISES 02:15:10
529 GEORGES Frederic V1 M 02:15:10
530 TOUTAIN Florent SE M 02:15:11
531 GAC Ronan SE M 02:15:16
532 LECHAUSSEE Pascal V2 M 02:15:17
533 BEGUIER Thibaut SE M IN SPIR 02:15:17
534 EPYNEAU YAELLE SE F OB 2 02:15:18
535 JOSSET NICOLAS SE M 02:15:18
536 SEBY Stéphane V2 M 02:15:22
537 AUBREE Mickael V1 M IDEMIA TEAM 4 02:15:30
538 LEMOINE FRANCK V1 M S/L ASPTT RENNES 02:15:33
539 LORHO Jean-Luc V2 M 02:15:34
540 VIEUVILLE Thony SE M 02:15:34
541 DELAIRE JEREMY SE M 02:15:35
542 GIBOIRE MAXIME SE M 02:15:37
543 JEGO Sebastien V1 M FELGER TRIATHLON 02:15:38
544 LE CORNEC Nicolas SE M 02:15:39
545 BERTHIAUX Gwenael V1 M S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE 02:15:40
546 PERSON François SE M 02:15:41
547 GEFFROY Angelique SE F REDER LANN 02:15:41
548 BERTHELOT Hugo SE M 02:15:42
549 AYAD Philippe V2 M COURIR A CHANTEPIE 02:15:44
550 CONAN Guillaume SE M 02:15:48