Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
651 TUAL-CHALOT Matthieu SE M 02:18:25
652 CHOPIN Hervé V2 M 02:18:26
653 ROBIN Christophe SE M 02:18:31
654 GUILLEVIC Judikael SE M S/L AC CESSON 02:18:31
655 LEROY CEDRIC V1 M PASSION RUNNING GOVEN 02:18:35
656 ROSIAU ERWAN V1 M LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 02:18:37
657 CHABERT OLIVIER V1 M CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 02:18:37
658 GUEDES Fabian SE M 02:18:38
659 FONTAINE Damien V1 M 02:18:38
660 CARRE Richard V2 M 02:18:40
661 LIGOT Ludovic V1 M 02:18:43
662 HERCOUET Thomas SE M 02:18:43
663 MACE Alexis SE M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 02:18:43
664 CHAUVIERE PIERRE V3 M FOULEES BOURGBARREENNES 02:18:44
665 LE BIHAN ANTHONY SE M LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 02:18:45
666 GUILLET Damien SE M 02:18:45
667 NOELLEC Pascal V1 M 02:18:48
668 COLOMBIER Nicolas SE M 02:18:51
669 ROI Alexis ES M THALES BREIZH 2 02:18:52
670 MOREL GWENAEL V1 M 02:18:53
671 RENAULT Fabrice V1 M 4S RUNNING 02:18:56
672 ROBIC MIKAEL V1 M COURIR A LAILLE 02:18:58
673 RENAULT IRINA V1 F SOCIETE SPORTIVE SECURITE SOCIALE 02:18:58
674 BREGEON BAPTISTE SE M GRDF VERS L AVENIR 5 02:19:04
675 CHEMINANT Franck V2 M 02:19:06
676 GAVOILLE Guillaume SE M IDEMIA TEAM 10 02:19:06
677 GILBERT Mickael SE M 02:19:06
678 POULAIN Stéphanie V1 F BIOMEDILAM 1 02:19:11
679 KERVRAN MIKAEL V1 M 02:19:11
680 BESNIER-KERVERN ELODIE SE F CERCLE PAUL BERT FITNESS 02:19:14
681 NOLAND Nicolas V1 M 02:19:14
682 LE COMPES David SE M BRIOCHE DOREE/DEL ARTE 2 02:19:15
683 MARCHAND EMMANUELLE V1 F LA TOUR D AUVERGNE 02:19:22
684 POUESSEL KEVIN SE M MAITRE BOUCHER ST HELIER 02:19:22
685 GUERIN FABIEN V1 M 02:19:23
686 FRUGNAC Gaël V1 M LES CYLINDRES 02:19:23
687 LIGAVAN AVELINE SE F STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 02:19:23
688 BEAUGENDRE THIBAULT SE M 02:19:25
689 PAILLUSSON Nathan ES M 02:19:26
690 OLIVIER BERTRAND V2 M 02:19:30
691 ADAM Christophe SE M 02:19:31
692 BOURREE Sébastien V1 M 02:19:32
693 HAMON REMI V1 M ATHLETIC PONT REAN 02:19:34
694 PANN Marie helene V1 F ASC BNPPARIBAS 02:19:34
695 ISLAND Damien SE M ERNEE RUNNING 02:19:38
696 BEHIN Edouard SE M 02:19:40
697 BIANCO Clément SE M 02:19:41
698 MULLER Jean-Louis SE M 02:19:41
699 NOIRAUD CLAUDINE V3 F TCG 79 02:19:47
700 VOISIN ARMEL V3 M US GUIPRY MESSAC A 02:19:50