Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
51 LE MOUZER CHRISTOPHE V1 M QUARTA 2 01:51:58
52 CALVAR Philippe V1 M AUTOLINE HYBRID TEAM 01:52:01
53 BEIGNON Stephane V1 M COURIR A CORPS NUDS 01:52:08
54 MOTTIN Sébastien SE M 01:52:11
55 BOURDAIS Anthony SE M 01:52:13
56 RENAUD HUBERT V1 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTELBRIANTAIS 01:52:16
57 QUILLEVERE ALEXIS ES M DECATHLON 5 01:52:19
58 NAKIB Pierre SE M SOBHI SPORT 01:52:20
59 VEGA David SE M RENNES TRIATHLON 01:52:40
60 PERRIN David V1 M GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 01:52:58
61 PERRAULT Antoine SE M PEROTEAM 01:53:01
62 ROUILLE FABRICE V1 M 01:53:12
63 LE GUENNEC Gabriel V1 M 01:53:14
64 PRODHOMME Emmanuel V1 M 01:53:25
65 GARO JULIEN SE M 01:53:40
66 DESLANDES SEBASTIEN V1 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 01:53:40
67 OUTIN Martial SE M 01:53:44
68 GERARD Jérémy SE M LEGAVRE ALEXANDRE CHAUFFAGE PLOMBERIE 01:53:47
69 SABALOI Kevin SE M OB 5 01:53:49
70 ROBIN YANNICK V1 M ROBIN BROS TEAM 01:53:49
71 JALU RONAN SE M 01:53:52
72 MOSSET Fredéric SE M ENENSYS GROUP 3 01:54:00
73 LAFON Guillaume SE M GEVEZE C EST LE PIED 01:54:09
74 LE POTIER François SE M 01:54:35
75 HENRY Olivier V1 M LES BRAS CASSES 01:54:36
76 BRIAND Matthieu V1 M 01:54:37
77 BEGUIN Michel SE M 01:54:39
78 TROPEE DAMIEN SE M BRUZ ATHLETISME 01:54:41
79 LE BORGNE Rene V2 M JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS 01:54:42
80 BELLEC Julien SE M 01:54:59
81 FOUCHARD Guillaume V1 M 01:55:12
82 ROLLO Mikael SE M CS GARNISON 01:55:15
83 ROMELLE OLIVIER V1 M S/L AC CESSON 01:55:15
84 LOUIS Stéphane SE M 01:55:16
85 BOUVIER Pierre Xavier SE M TEAM CEGELEC PROJETS 1 01:55:18
86 LE BEUVANT Marie-Christine V2 F TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:55:20
87 MASSE Matthieu SE M 01:55:34
88 OLIVIER Vincent V1 M OB 3 01:55:39
89 GERSTER Cédric SE M 01:55:41
90 ISTIN Guillaume SE M 01:55:48
91 ANDRE Benoit V1 M CREDIT AGRICOLE LA MARKETEAM 01:55:51
92 SOUCHET Florian SE M RENNES TRIATHLON 01:55:56
93 RACAPE DIDIER V1 M MIL PATTES VITRE/KERMARREC HABITATION/TEAM TRAIL 01:56:03
94 MARTIN YANN SE M 01:56:05
95 CHEVALIER Jacques V2 M STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 01:56:05
96 CAILLET ELISE V1 F EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 01:56:11
97 TREGOAT Mickael V1 M TEAMCAVE 01:56:14
98 CHAPELAIN FLORENT SE M 01:56:14
99 ROBIN BRUNO V2 M S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 01:56:14
100 OUVRARD DAMIEN V2 M S/L PACE EN COURANT 01:56:16