Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
201 QUERE Julien SE M STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 02:03:25
202 FREROU Aurélien SE M 02:03:25
203 NOGUES Vincent SE M AS ORANGE PRESSEE 02:03:25
204 LAOT Philippe V1 M LECLERC SAINT GREGOIRE 3 02:03:27
205 BELLEC ANTHONY SE M TEAM DE L ESPOIR LUTTE CONTRE LE CANCER 02:03:27
206 LERAY Steven SE M S/L JEANNE D ARC DE BRUZ 02:03:28
207 MARCHAND Guillaume V1 M 02:03:28
208 VIGNERON Nicolas V1 M CS BETTON 02:03:33
209 BRIAND Mickaël V1 M AS ROMILLE 02:03:35
210 LEHOUX Dominique V2 M BRUZ ATHLETISME 02:03:40
211 BALUSSON Franck V1 M 02:03:44
212 BACHELOT Jordan SE M 02:03:45
213 BOUC Benjamin SE M 02:03:46
214 EVETTE Bastien SE M CREDIT AGRICOLE LES TRAILERS C EST CA ? 02:03:50
215 FLAGEUL JULIAN SE M 02:03:55
216 CHERDEL Anne gaelle SE F COURIR A MORLAIX 02:03:56
217 SOUCHET Jézékel SE M 02:04:02
218 LE LETTY Kévin SE M JE COURS A RENNES 02:04:03
219 COCOUAL MORGAN V1 M LAMOTTE 1 02:04:04
220 LE MAOUT Ugo SE M LINKCITY / BOUYGUES BATIMENT GRAND OUEST 2 02:04:09
221 GUINEHEUX Olivier V1 M 02:04:16
222 FONTAINE Fabrice SE M 02:04:16
223 TOUCHAIS Amaury SE M 02:04:19
224 ROUSSIGNE Frédéric SE M US LIFFRE 02:04:20
225 BIGER BENOIT V1 M 02:04:21
226 COTTEVERTE DIDIER V2 M LAVAL COURT COOL 02:04:22
227 TROHEL Denis V1 M 02:04:29
228 PELISSIER Benoit V1 M AGILE TALON 02:04:30
229 LECOMTE Christophe V1 M S/L AC CESSON 02:04:31
230 LOPES José V1 M 02:04:35
231 LE GUENNOU Johann SE M REGION BRETAGNE 3 02:04:40
232 GUERIN FRANCOIS SE M 02:04:44
233 SOHIER Arnaud SE M LE RHEU JOGGING 02:04:44
234 LE ROUX Victor-Benjamin SE M 02:04:46
235 THIEBOT Timothée SE M 02:04:47
236 PAYS Mathieu SE M 02:04:48
237 GUTTIEREZ Mikael SE M CA MANTES LA VILLE 02:04:48
238 METAYER Clément SE M 02:04:54
239 GUIBERT STEPHANE V2 M S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE 02:04:59
240 NAMINEN Blafonta SE M 02:05:04
241 ROBERT Stephane V1 M AS ROMILLE 02:05:08
242 CHEVALIER Jean philippe V1 M COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC 02:05:08
243 MALECOT Colin ES M 02:05:09
244 PERON Nicolas V1 M LA VAILLANTE 02:05:13
245 GUERIN MICHEL V1 M US LIFFRE 02:05:14
246 FLAGEUL Jacques V2 M S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 02:05:22
247 TRAON Philippe V2 M CLUB SPORTIF LOISIR GENDARMERIE VANNES 02:05:22
248 BERSON Olivier V2 M CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * 02:05:24
249 JULIEN David V1 M VILLE DE BETTON 02:05:24
250 SEVIN Julien V1 M MASAC 02:05:25