Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
251 LEGEAY Mikael V1 M MILL PATTES 02:05:27
252 ALONSO Anthony V2 M 02:05:39
253 LEMOINE Benoit V1 M JOGGERS DE LOUVIGNE 02:05:39
254 LE METAYER Sidney V1 M 02:05:40
255 RENOIR Alexis V1 M LES CAFES FELIX 02:05:42
256 BARON Julien SE M TEAM BLABLAJOG 02:05:48
257 TANGUY Florian SE M 02:06:04
258 OILLAUX XAVIER SE M S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 02:06:08
259 DURAND JACQUES V1 M S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG 02:06:25
260 DETOC Anthony SE M SEGULA 3 02:06:32
261 OLLIVIER LECLERCQ SYLVAIN V1 M 02:06:35
262 DUAULT NATHAN JU M TEAM PAIN CHAUD 02:06:40
263 BRARD Romain SE M 02:06:41
264 TERTRAIS CHRISTOPHE V1 M 02:06:41
265 PELTIER Claire SE F 02:06:47
266 SOURDIN Thierry V2 M LEGENDRE MATERIEL RUN 02:06:50
267 DENAIS Pierrot SE M KEOLIS SRTS 2 02:06:51
268 MORANGE Yohan V1 M 02:06:56
269 MAHOT Loïc SE M 02:06:59
270 LEHEGARAT Yannick V2 M LES GROS MOLLETS 02:07:04
271 RUEL Patrick V2 M LES GROS MOLLETS 02:07:04
272 TREGUIER AURELIE SE F 02:07:12
273 POINCHEVAL Didier V2 M 02:07:12
274 OCCOLIER ANTOINNE V2 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 02:07:15
275 GLON Yoann SE M 02:07:16
276 GUEDOU SYLVAIN V1 M S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 02:07:17
277 PUISNEY Benjamin SE M 02:07:19
278 LASSALE PHILIPPE SE M 02:07:19
279 TRICHARD Julien SE M 02:07:33
280 LEROYER François SE M CUG ATHLE 02:07:34
281 LELIARD .stephane V1 M NULL 02:07:35
282 POULLAIN Jean Marie V1 M 02:07:36
283 CHIAFFREDO Nicolas SE M 02:07:38
284 PIEDVACHE Michel V2 M COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC 02:07:43
285 PIROTAIS Ludovic V1 M COURIR A DOL 02:07:58
286 DORE GREGORY V1 M ASSOCIATION DES LOISIRS DE BRE 02:08:05
287 DERRIEN Didier V2 M UA CHATEAUBOURG 02:08:05
288 JOSSO Lélio JU M 02:08:06
289 RONDEAU ERIC V1 M UAC CHATEAUBOURG 02:08:07
290 LE COADOU GILLES SE M 02:08:09
291 BOURHIS Thibaut SE M COUREURS D EXTREME 02:08:11
292 BOURLIGUEUX Erwan V1 M 02:08:11
293 PERRAULT Etienne SE M 02:08:13
294 PERRAULT Emilien SE M 02:08:13
295 MARCEL Kevin SE M 02:08:15
296 LE BROC Matthieu SE M COUREURS D EXTREME 02:08:19
297 SENANT BENOIT V1 M GROUPE LAUNAY 2 02:08:21
298 MONTAGNON Edouard V1 M LE RHEU JOGGING 02:08:24
299 MARTIN Julien SE M OXYGENE MARQUIS / SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 02:08:25
300 EUSEN Laurent V1 M S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 02:08:30