Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
351 LOTHORE Thierry V1 M AUTOLINE SAFE FOOTING 02:10:23
352 BOTCAZOU Thierry V1 M 02:10:27
353 FAUSSURIER LAURENT V1 M COUREURS D EXTREME 02:10:28
354 BRETON Gaetan V1 M VEOLIA ESPOIR 02:10:29
355 GUEGUEN Gregory SE M ST GEORGES 1 02:10:33
356 JOANNIC Cédric SE M CARDINAL EDIFICE 3 02:10:33
357 BELLEC MICKAEL SE M 02:10:35
358 HERVE Lionel V1 M 02:10:36
359 DUDORET DOMINIQUE SE M RENNES RUNNING 02:10:37
360 HOARAU Luc SE M RENNES 02:10:40
361 LE BAS JEAN-FRANCOIS V3 M S/L AC MERDRIGNAC 02:10:40
362 ROBIN François SE M 02:10:41
363 COSTE Laurent SE M 02:10:43
364 GUERIN Arnaud V1 M 02:10:50
365 CASTEX Alexandre SE M 02:10:53
366 GUESNEUX Jérémy SE M JCCLC 02:10:54
367 COULON Mickael SE M JCCLC 02:10:54
368 BERAHOU MATHILDE SE F CPB RENNES 02:10:55
369 KERBELLEC Pierre V1 M 02:10:56
370 DESBLES Dominique V2 M IDEMIA TEAM 7 02:10:58
371 LE BOURDAIS Jérôme V1 M GEVEZE C EST L PIED 02:10:59
372 DEMARS Justine SE F EIFFAGE TEAM 6 02:10:59
373 REBOURS Cédric SE M JE COURS A RENNES 02:11:00
374 FEVRIER François V1 M 02:11:02
375 BILA JULIEN SE M 02:11:02
376 LEBRETON Stéphane SE M 02:11:07
377 LABOULFIE Guillaume SE M 02:11:08
378 HAVET Anthony SE M KEOLIS SRTS 1 02:11:08
379 LE SAUX Benjamin SE M 02:11:13
380 LOYZANCE Mickael V1 M 02:11:15
381 BILLAUD ARNAUD SE M TVR TEAM 02:11:16
382 LE BARS Jerome V1 M 02:11:20
383 DESRIVIERES Vincent V1 M 02:11:22
384 WANHERDRICK ERWAN SE M COURIR A SAINT AVE 02:11:23
385 GUIBERT Frederic V1 M US SAINT GILLES 02:11:25
386 CADIOU NATHALIE V1 F S/L CO PACEEN 02:11:26
387 WATTELET Antony SE M GALOUPADEN 02:11:26
388 PELLAY Mathieu SE M 02:11:27
389 COUSIN MATHILDE V1 F S/L CO PACEEN 02:11:27
390 BOUCHACOURT Guillaume V1 M JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 02:11:27
391 BEAUCLAIR Stephane V1 M COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 02:11:30
392 DENIEL Franck V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON/ GALOUPADEN 02:11:32
393 PIGAT LILIAN SE M ELAN CESSON 02:11:33
394 FOUERE Yann V1 M ECBT 02:11:33
395 PERCHE DAVID V2 M OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 02:11:33
396 LE GUIFFANT Frédéric SE M CS GARNISON RENNES 02:11:37
397 LE BRAS Marc V1 M LEMOINE 02:11:39
398 COLLIAUX Ludovic SE M 02:11:46
399 LEGRAND Arnaud SE M DIGITALEO 02:11:47
400 DI CATO Jean françois V2 M LE RHEU JOGGING 02:11:47