Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 24km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
401 FAVEY David V1 M HYBRID BREIZH 02:11:49
402 LECROC Renan V1 M TEAM DE L ESPOIR 02:11:53
403 FONTAINE Romain SE M 02:12:00
404 DIARD Anthony SE M 02:12:00
405 LE CHEVANTON Thomas SE M LES PYSTONS 02:12:02
406 THORIGNE Florent V1 M 02:12:02
407 CAMPILLO-GIMENEZ Boris SE M 02:12:03
408 RACINEUX Véronique V2 F S/L CO PACEEN 02:12:03
409 PERAUDEAU Sylvain SE M 02:12:05
410 DEBORD Pierre SE M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 02:12:06
411 MASSUE JEAN-MICHEL V1 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 02:12:06
412 COUVIN Maurice V1 M 02:12:07
413 DAVAUD Johnny SE M CARROSSERIE COLAS 02:12:08
414 ROBERT Stephane V1 M SEGULA 4 02:12:09
415 TUAL Jerome V1 M ASPTT FOUGERES 02:12:09
416 JOUAUD David SE M JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES/TEAM CARROSSERIE COLAS 02:12:10
417 RUAUX Christophe V3 M FEEL GOOD 02:12:10
418 LAPERCHE Bruno SE M 02:12:13
419 LECLERE Anthony V1 M US LIFFRE 02:12:16
420 PERAUD Mathieu SE M MEP ARCHITECTES 02:12:16
421 HUNAULT HERVE V1 M S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 02:12:16
422 VIARD LUDOVIC SE M ASBPGO 2 02:12:16
423 VILLARD DAVID V1 M TRIATHLE VANNES 02:12:17
424 HUET PHILIPPE V1 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 02:12:18
425 RENAULT Damien SE M 02:12:22
426 BEAUCE Emmanuel V1 M ASC BNP PARIBAS DINAN RENNES 02:12:24
427 BAUD Cyril SE M 02:12:25
428 JOUENNE Julien SE M 02:12:28
429 DEFIN AMAURY SE M S/L CO PACEEN 02:12:29
430 DORVAL LAURENT V1 M ATHLE THEIX 02:12:34
431 VILLANON ERIC V1 M 02:12:35
432 FREARD Claire V1 F 02:12:35
433 MASSON Benoit V1 M LES TRITONS CONDEENS 02:12:35
434 LE BERRE Tanguy SE M 02:12:37
435 ROUSSEAU Fabien SE M 02:12:37
436 HUGONOT YANN V2 M MIL PATTES VITRE 02:12:39
437 FEDUN Yannick SE M TRIATHLEVANNES 02:12:40
438 FOUCHET JACQUES V2 M MIL PATTES 02:12:41
439 SANTOS Ruben V2 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 02:12:43
440 HAUTBOIS Yannick V1 M 02:12:45
441 RENAUDIN OLIVIER V1 M 02:12:45
442 CHAMAILLARD Leïla SE F 02:12:47
443 DEBANT Alexandre SE M 02:12:48
444 BAUE Jacques-Teiva SE M CA AJACCIO 02:12:50
445 GAUDREL Jean marc V1 F 02:12:58
446 GERMAIN Pierre V1 F CGI 02:12:59
447 PEDRON Gerald V1 M VEOLIA PREMIUM 02:13:02
448 FAUTRAT STEPHANE SE M LAMOTTE 3 02:13:02
449 BERTHELOT Alain V2 M AS R / BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON 02:13:04
450 RIOU Sebastien V1 M 02:13:05