Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 14km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
51 LE SAUX MALO SE M 01:13:59
52 PERDRIEL HELENE SE F STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 01:14:01
53 LEBRETON Maxime SE M THORI SPORTS NATURE CLUB 01:14:03
54 BOCHET Pierre-Yves V1 M 01:14:05
55 DELAMARCHE LAURENT SE M CREDIT AGRICOLE LES MALOSA 01:14:21
56 BACHELOT ROMAIN SE M S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 01:14:24
57 HAROUTEL FREDERIC V1 M LECLERC SAINT GREGOIRE 1 01:14:46
58 JAFFRE Cyrille V1 M CREDIT AGRICOLE LES TRAILERS C EST CA ? 01:14:51
59 GUILLE Xavier V1 M 01:14:55
60 ALIX Julien SE M 01:14:56
61 LEGAVRE David SE M LEGAVRE ALEXANDRE CHAUFFAGE PLOMBERIE 01:15:05
62 GORON Alban SE M STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* 01:15:10
63 TARTIVEL FREDERIC V2 M JA MELESSE 01:15:15
64 LARDON Éric V2 M OB 4 01:15:19
65 HENAFF Julien V1 M BRUZ ATHLETISME 01:15:22
66 BARBE Bérénice SE F BRUZ ATHLETISME 01:15:22
67 DELHOUM YASSINE SE M S/L TA RENNES 01:15:51
68 CLOAREC PATRICE V3 M COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:15:52
69 DERBRE VINCENT V2 M S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES 01:16:03
70 PINOT Laurent V1 M 01:16:05
71 GAUTIER Gwendoline SE F 01:16:11
72 PERON Briac JU M COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:16:18
73 BONNANFANT Samuel V1 M CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON 01:16:20
74 SIRERA Landry V1 M 01:16:20
75 GUILLARD CÉDRIC SE M 01:16:23
76 GUESDON Nicolas V1 M 01:16:32
77 LEQUELLEC Yann SE M CNR 1 01:16:33
78 PELLAN Patrice SE M 01:16:39
79 NEMA Wilfried V1 M 01:16:41
80 KERLEROUX JEREMY SE M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 01:16:43
81 JALET ARNAUD SE M 01:16:43
82 COOPMAN Helene V1 F 01:16:44
83 LAPORTE Hugues SE M LEGENDRE SPORT 01:16:47
84 VINCENT Joseph SE M 01:16:49
85 DESHAIES Charles SE M 01:16:52
86 POIRIER Jean-Marc V2 M ATELIERS AGIS 01:17:12
87 CADIOU Aurélien SE M 01:17:33
88 AOE Frederic V1 M LODI 1 01:17:38
89 ZABEL Yvon SE M 01:17:43
90 GUICHARD Pierre-Yves SE M 01:17:45
91 REBOURS GUILLAUME V1 M UIMM POLE FORMATION BZH 01:17:58
92 MORAINES CHRISTOPHE V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINAN 01:18:05
93 DELACROIX Gérard V2 M JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG 01:18:05
94 REGNAULT Gratien SE M GROUPE LEGENDRE 5 01:18:16
95 LE BOURLOT Vincent SE M 01:18:23
96 MATHIAS Christophe SE M 01:18:25
97 MARQUIS Laura SE F 01:18:30
98 ETENDARD Stephane V1 M 01:18:35
99 SINAN REGIS V1 M MMA AURA ASSURANCES 01:18:38
100 GUIVARCH Gaylord SE M 01:18:41