Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 14km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
151 LEQUEUX Mathieu SE M 01:22:30
152 PERRIAT GREGORY SE M S/L E.DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 01:22:30
153 LE MENN Maël SE M DECATHLON 5 01:22:36
154 AVIGNON Hubert V2 M 01:22:37
155 GUIHAIRE LAURENT V1 M CAPEOS 3 01:22:50
156 JIQUEL VIRGINIE V1 F 01:22:57
157 JACOB ANTHONY JU M 01:22:59
158 BRIAND ALEXANDRE V1 M S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES 01:22:59
159 LETUE Jean-Michel V1 M 01:23:01
160 VAULOUP MICKAEL V1 M 01:23:02
161 GUITTON Lionel V1 M 01:23:04
162 ALMEIDA JORGE V1 M 01:23:05
163 COTILLARD STEPHANE V1 M GDM SAINT JAMES 01:23:07
164 LE COZ Régis V1 M 01:23:13
165 LEHOUSSE Christophe SE M 01:23:20
166 GUERY Hélène SE F ENTENTE SEVRE 01:23:25
167 JOUVE TANGI SE M LEGENDRE TEAM INGENIERIE 01:23:27
168 CROSNIER PIERRE V3 M LECLERC SAINT GREGOIRE 5 01:23:28
169 BOISON Pascal V2 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:23:35
170 BOISON LAUBE CORINNE V2 F SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:23:35
171 BOISSEAU Guénolé V1 M S/L ES CRAON 01:23:36
172 PEUCHERET TUGDUAL SE M 01:23:46
173 LORAND Alain V1 M 01:23:47
174 PICHON Grégory V1 M 01:23:51
175 DA SILVA René V1 M AUTOLINE HYBRID TEAM 01:23:54
176 MASSON BERNARD V3 M CREDIT AGRICOLE CA COURT 01:24:05
177 VINCENT David SE M ECHAPPEE LA CHAPELLE 01:24:07
178 ROUZES JEAN-MARIE SE M S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE 01:24:18
179 BILLAUDOT ERIC V1 M 01:24:20
180 HAMEL SAMUEL V1 M ATHLETIC PONT REAN 01:24:26
181 LORANT Sylvain V1 M 01:24:27
182 LEPRINCE Arnaud V1 M FORZA SIB 01:24:27
183 ROCABOY Pierre-Luc SE M LINKCITY / BOUYGUES BATIMENT GRAND OUEST 2 01:24:27
184 LERAY Antoine SE M AEROPORTS RENNES DINARD 1 01:24:28
185 LAINE Pierre SE M MEDIAVEILLE 3 01:24:30
186 CERTAIN Pauline SE F 01:24:38
187 DUPLESSIX Olivier V1 M OUEST FRANCE 01:24:38
188 PAUMIER Isabelle V1 F 01:24:40
189 COSSE Valentin SE M LA FRANCAISE IMMOBILIERE 01:24:41
190 LORHO Mathieu V1 M ASC BNP RENNES 01:24:42
191 CARRE Anthony SE M 01:24:43
192 COIRRE Maxime SE M 01:24:43
193 BURBAN GUIBERT Christelle V1 F PASSION RUNNING GOVEN 01:24:44
194 COQUELLE Baptiste SE M 01:24:44
195 BRIZARD Florent SE M 01:24:45
196 GELINEAU Kevin SE M 01:24:45
197 ANEFTAH ATIK SE M 01:24:47
198 BURLOT Thomas SE M 01:24:51
199 DELAUNAY Brendan JU M 01:25:01
200 THOMAS Patrick V1 M REGION BRETAGNE 01:25:02