Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 14km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
201 MASLE YVES V1 M 01:25:06
202 COEURDRAY CHRISTOPHE V1 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 01:25:06
203 COEURDRAY CATHERINE V1 F EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 01:25:08
204 GIRARDEAU FABIEN V1 M 01:25:09
205 DESPRES Sarah SE F NWE_EQUIPE3 01:25:09
206 LEBOUC SYLVAIN SE M CAPEOS 2 01:25:19
207 BOIS Michael V1 M 01:25:21
208 LE FRAPPER Olivier V2 M COURIR A LAILLE 01:25:25
209 KERBRAT Philippe V1 M RENNES TRIATHLON 01:25:25
210 BERIDEL Gildas V1 M COURIR A LAILLE 01:25:28
211 BOUTBIEN HERVE V2 M 01:25:33
212 BLEU Mickael V1 M GEVEZE C EST L PIED 01:25:35
213 ROULLEAU Philippe V2 M 01:25:49
214 DAVY Nicolas SE M 01:25:49
215 DRENIAUD Jeremy SE M 01:25:57
216 LAMBREMONT PATRICK V2 M MICROSTEEL 2 01:25:59
217 OLLIVIER Sylvain V1 M 01:26:01
218 RENAULT Kevin SE M 01:26:07
219 BODIN Emmanuelle SE F MICROSTEEL 3 01:26:11
220 RIVIERE Gael SE M 01:26:11
221 LEFORESTIER Vincent V1 M 01:26:16
222 DENIS STEPHANE V1 M CPB RENNES 01:26:20
223 LOPPE Roland V3 M FOULEES VERTES CREVIN 01:26:20
224 RENAULT Brian SE M 01:26:24
225 MARTIN Maël SE M THALES BREIZH 2 01:26:25
226 PIRIO Iwan SE M 01:26:25
227 MANDON Christian V2 M ATHLETIC PONT REAN 01:26:25
228 IZANIC Vincent SE M 01:26:31
229 PERON KARINE V2 F COURIR A CHANTEPIE 01:26:33
230 SAUVEE Antoine SE M AS ROMILLE 01:26:35
231 LACOUR LENAIG SE F BREST 01:26:35
232 GUERIN Rémi SE M 01:26:40
233 HERRAULT Cyrille V1 M MORDELLES JOGGING 01:26:44
234 FUSCO Nicolas SE M 01:26:44
235 BACLE Astrid SE F 01:26:44
236 FLAGEUL Rodolphe V1 M 01:26:45
237 DIBOU Lionel V1 M 01:26:46
238 UGUET Christophe V2 M JOGBRUZ 01:26:46
239 MORIN TITOUAN V1 M 01:26:47
240 VAILLANT Vincent V1 M 01:26:50
241 MALARD LUC V2 M LEMOINE 01:26:51
242 VIGNON Charlene SE F BRUZ ATHLETISME 01:26:52
243 THEBAULT MICHEL SERGE HERVE V2 M 01:26:57
244 HEVELINE Samuel SE M 01:26:58
245 BELLAMY Alexis SE M LES BON PIEDS GUIGNEN 01:26:59
246 DESCHAMPS PIERRE-YVES SE M ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 01:27:01
247 SIMON Olivier SE M 01:27:09
248 LE GOUHINEC Yann V2 M NEOTOA 3 01:27:12
249 PETIT Samuel V2 M NEOTOA 2 01:27:12
250 DUPERRAY JEAN-MARC V1 M 01:27:13