Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Rennes Urban Trail - 14km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
301 TREGARO Sylvain V1 M 01:29:25
302 BRIOT Pierre SE M 01:29:30
303 FORTHOMME Guillaume SE M 01:29:31
304 DUFEU philippe V2 M CORETEC TEAM TWO 01:29:38
305 GUEDEUL Thomas SE M 01:29:42
306 GAUTIER Emilien SE M 01:29:45
307 MARSOLLIER Arnaud V1 M GEVEZE C EST L PIED 01:29:48
308 LEBOUVIER David SE M IDEMIA TEAM 1 01:29:48
309 DONNIO Isabelle V2 F 01:29:51
310 GENDRAUX François V2 M 01:29:51
311 FREIN Carole V1 F UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:29:53
312 LEPRINCE Benjamin SE M 01:29:58
313 OLLIVIER-HENRY Sophie SE F 01:29:58
314 PIEL Catherine V2 F REGION BRETAGNE 01:29:59
315 RIAUD MICKAEL SE M 01:30:01
316 OLLIVIER-HENRY Anthony SE M 01:30:01
317 STENTZEL Anthony SE M KEOLIS SRTS 2 01:30:03
318 LE GOFF DAVID V1 M SILICON LABS RENNES 01:30:06
319 GAUTHIER Sandrine V1 F ATHLETIC PONT REAN 01:30:06
320 TOUSSAINT Rémi V1 M 01:30:07
321 DESAIZE Florian SE M 01:30:08
322 CHAPRON Sébastien SE M IDEMIA TEAM 9 01:30:16
323 BOSCHER SYLVAINE V1 F BRUZ ATHLETISME 01:30:17
324 ALBAN TROCHON SE M QUARTA 1 01:30:22
325 CHEMIN JULIEN SE M QUARTA 2 01:30:23
326 SIMON Alexandre SE M 01:30:23
327 BRIGNON Mickaël V1 M 01:30:32
328 GAGEOT Christophe V1 M KEOLIS SRTS 1 01:30:34
329 CRAMBERT Sébastien SE M 01:30:35
330 BILLAUDOT MAITE V1 F JOG BRUZ 01:30:41
331 BOUGOT RUDY SE M OFFICE NOTARIAL SIDNEY DURAND 01:30:43
332 BARBOT Noel V2 M LES SEMELLES DE VENT SAINT ERBLON 01:30:46
333 DEBET SEBASTIEN SE M GROUPE LEGENDRE 2 01:30:48
334 GERFAULT VINCENT V1 M 01:30:49
335 MARHIN Arnaud SE M 01:30:52
336 CHARBONNIER Sylvain SE M MOTEC INGENIERIE 01:30:57
337 POINTILLART Fabrice V1 M 01:30:58
338 LEBON Yves V2 M APRG GUICHEN PONT REAN 01:30:59
339 FRYARS Stephanie V1 F UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:31:02
340 BUCHOT THIERRY V2 M S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG 01:31:02
341 LECLERC Patrick V2 M UAC CHATEAUBOURG 01:31:03
342 PINCEMIN Benoit V1 M 01:31:05
343 GAUDIN Olivier V1 M 01:31:07
344 VULCAIN Paul SE M 01:31:11
345 LE DIRACH ERWAN V1 M 01:31:11
346 CERLES Patrick V2 M NISSAN 01:31:13
347 FRAIN Etienne SE M GROUPE LAUNAY 2 01:31:14
348 LENOIR Gérald V1 M 01:31:14
349 LAURENCEAU Bertrand SE M REGION BRETAGNE 01:31:15
350 COURONNE Bruno V1 M 01:31:20