1
|
HAY GUILLAUME
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS
|
00:38:39
|
|
|
2
|
CARDONA Thomas
|
MI
|
M
|
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION
|
00:39:27
|
|
|
3
|
LOISEAUX Corentin
|
MI
|
M
|
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
|
00:39:37
|
|
|
4
|
LIMOUSIN Tristan
|
MI
|
M
|
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
|
00:39:50
|
|
|
5
|
BABAUD GUILLAUME
|
MI
|
M
|
TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON
|
00:40:00
|
|
|
6
|
MEME Charles
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS
|
00:40:06
|
|
|
7
|
BASPEYRAS Maxence
|
MI
|
M
|
JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON
|
00:40:23
|
|
|
8
|
LUIS Julien
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS
|
00:41:03
|
|
|
9
|
BOGARD Achil
|
MI
|
M
|
RENNES TRIATHLON
|
00:41:12
|
|
|
10
|
LEBOIS PAUL
|
MI
|
M
|
ANGERS TRIATHLON
|
00:41:20
|
|
|
11
|
LEFER Corentin
|
MI
|
M
|
VENDOME TRIATHLON
|
00:41:28
|
|
|
12
|
LEBOIS Pierre
|
MI
|
M
|
ANGERS TRIATHLON
|
00:41:37
|
|
|
13
|
GUÉMARD Louis
|
MI
|
M
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
|
00:42:03
|
|
|
14
|
MAUPOUX Antoine
|
MI
|
M
|
SAINT NAZAIRE
|
00:42:16
|
|
|
15
|
COUTANCEAU FABIEN
|
MI
|
M
|
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME
|
00:42:17
|
|
|
16
|
DOUSSET Matteo
|
MI
|
M
|
VSF TRIATHLON
|
00:42:26
|
|
|
17
|
MEILHON Mathis
|
MI
|
M
|
VENDOME TRIATHLON
|
00:42:36
|
|
|
18
|
ELOY Simon
|
MI
|
M
|
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME
|
00:42:41
|
|
|
19
|
DA CUNHA MATTHEIS
|
MI
|
M
|
ASFAS TRIATHLON
|
00:42:47
|
|
|
20
|
CRÉMIEUX-TRIVES Alexandre
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
00:42:52
|
|
|
21
|
HUBERT robin
|
MI
|
M
|
VENDOME TRIATHLON
|
00:42:55
|
|
|
22
|
BLOT Thomas
|
MI
|
M
|
MAT 72
|
00:43:07
|
|
|
23
|
SAUDEMONT NOLAN
|
MI
|
M
|
TCC36
|
00:43:11
|
|
|
24
|
MICOU Antoine
|
MI
|
M
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON
|
00:43:32
|
|
|
25
|
CREMIEUX TRIVES JOSSELIN
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
00:43:35
|
|
|
26
|
JOLY LUCA
|
MI
|
M
|
TCC36
|
00:43:40
|
|
|
27
|
JORITE Renald
|
MI
|
M
|
TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON
|
00:43:45
|
|
|
28
|
CANET Théophile
|
MI
|
M
|
ASFAS TRIATHLON
|
00:43:48
|
|
|
29
|
MEYER Luc
|
MI
|
M
|
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
|
00:43:51
|
|
|
30
|
NOBLET Eliot
|
MI
|
M
|
SNLS44
|
00:43:53
|
|
|
31
|
MILLAU Elouan
|
MI
|
M
|
PONTIVY TRIATHLON
|
00:43:55
|
|
|
32
|
CHALUMEAU Valentin
|
MI
|
M
|
ASPTT ANGERS
|
00:44:02
|
|
|
33
|
GAUTIER Arthur
|
MI
|
M
|
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
|
00:44:12
|
|
|
34
|
BINELLI Baptiste
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
|
00:44:28
|
|
|
35
|
BODINIER LOUIS
|
MI
|
M
|
MAT 72
|
00:44:35
|
|
|
36
|
TESSIER Jules
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLE 86
|
00:44:41
|
|
|
37
|
MILANO Gwenn Ael
|
MI
|
M
|
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18
|
00:45:11
|
|
|
38
|
RAINETEAU Yannis
|
MI
|
M
|
ASPTT ANGERS
|
00:45:12
|
|
|
39
|
OLLIVIER Quentin
|
MI
|
M
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
00:45:13
|
|
|
40
|
FAUCHEUX Victor
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLON ST LAURENT
|
00:45:17
|
|
|
41
|
BRETONNIERE Pierre
|
MI
|
M
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
00:45:33
|
|
|
42
|
TAILLANDIER Gaël
|
MI
|
M
|
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
|
00:45:33
|
|
|
43
|
CORNILLEAU Eliott
|
MI
|
M
|
ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY
|
00:45:40
|
|
|
44
|
SAVARY Paul
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLE VANNES
|
00:45:45
|
|
|
45
|
FRADIN Mathis
|
MI
|
M
|
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME
|
00:45:48
|
|
|
46
|
PLOT Nicolas
|
MI
|
M
|
TRIATHLE 86
|
00:45:50
|
|
|
47
|
MARTIN Enzo
|
MI
|
M
|
SNLS44
|
00:46:10
|
|
|
48
|
MILLET THEO
|
MI
|
M
|
TCC36
|
00:46:15
|
|
|
49
|
THOMAS Baptiste
|
MI
|
M
|
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
|
00:46:18
|
|
|
50
|
LEQUITTE Thomas
|
MI
|
M
|
A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON
|
00:46:23
|
|
|